Fixtures

       GLADESVILLE  SHARKS SUMMER SOCCER DRAW 2017/18
MEN DIVISION 2
Round 1    17/10/17 Time Ground   Round 8    05/12/17 Time Ground
TERANOVA v DIRTY SANCHEZ 6.35 M1   DIRTY SANCHEZ v TERANOVA 6.30 M1
FC 4 STREETS BACK v BASK FC 7.10 M1   BASK FC v FC 4 STREETS BACK 7.05 M1
LWSW FC v C'MON ORANGE 7.45 M1   C'MON ORANGE v LWSW FC 7.40 M1
SCAT BYE   SCAT BYE
Round 2    24/10/17       Round 9    12/12/17    
LWSW FC v SCAT 6.35 M1   DIRTY SANCHEZ v C'MON ORANGE 6.30 M1
C'MON ORANGE v DIRTY SANCHEZ 7.10 M1   TERANOVA v BASK FC 7.05 M1
BASK FC v TERANOVA 7.45 M1   SCAT v LWSW FC 7.40 M1
FC 4 STREETS BACK BYE   FC 4 STREETS BACK BYE
Round 3    31/10/17       Round 10     19/12/17    
TERANOVA v C'MON ORANGE 6.35 M1   C'MON ORANGE v TERANOVA 6.30 M1
FC 4 STREETS BACK v LWSW FC 7.10 M1   SCAT v DIRTY SANCHEZ 7.05 M1
DIRTY SANCHEZ v SCAT 7.45 M1   LWSW FC v FC 4 STREETS BACK 7.40 M1
BASK FC BYE   BASK FC BYE
Round 4    07/11/17       Round 11    23/01/18    
LWSW FC v BASK FC 6.35 M1   BASK FC v LWSW FC 6.30 M1
C'MON ORANGE v SCAT 7.10 M1   SCAT v C'MON ORANGE 7.05 M1
DIRTY SANCHEZ v FC 4 STREETS BACK 7.45 M1   FC 4 STREETS BACK v DIRTY SANCHEZ 7.40 M1
TERANOVA BYE   TERANOVA BYE
Round 5    14/11/17       Round 12    30/01/18    
FC 4 STREETS BACK v C'MON ORANGE 6.30 M1   DIRTY SANCHEZ v BASK FC 6.30 M1
SCAT v TERANOVA 7.05 M1   C'MON ORANGE v FC 4 STREETS BACK 7.05 M1
BASK FC v DIRTY SANCHEZ 7.40 M1   TERANOVA v SCAT 7.40 M1
LWSW FC BYE   LWSW FC BYE
Round 6    21/11/17       Round 13    06/02/18    
SCAT v FC 4 STREETS BACK 6.30 M1   FC 4 STREETS BACK v SCAT 6.30 M1
TERANOVA v LWSW FC 7.05 M1   LWSW FC v TERANOVA 7.05 M1
C'MON ORANGE v BASK FC 7.40 M1   BASK FC v C'MON ORANGE 7.40 M1
DIRTY SANCHEZ BYE   DIRTY SANCHEZ BYE
Round 7    28/11/17       Round 14    13/02/18    
BASK FC v SCAT 6.30 M1   DIRTY SANCHEZ v LWSW FC 6.30 M1
LWSW FC v DIRTY SANCHEZ 7.05 M1   SCAT v BASK FC 7.05 M1
FC 4 STREETS BACK v TERANOVA 7.40 M1   TERANOVA v FC 4 STREETS BACK 7.40 M1
C'MON ORANGE BYE   C'MON ORANGE BYE
 
MEN DIVISION 3
Round 1    17/10/17 Time Ground   Round 8    05/12/17 Time Ground
BLENDERS FC v NOT SO ATHLETIC 6.30 M2   NOT SO ATHLETIC v BLENDERS FC 6.30 M2
GCFC v OCCASIONALLY UTD 7.05 M2   OCCASIONALLY UTD v GCFC 7.05 M2
DANKOTUB FC v  7-1 7.40 M2    7-1 v DANKOTUB FC 7.40 M2
PB FC BYE   PB FC BYE
Round 2    24/10/17       Round 9    12/12/17    
DANKOTUB FC v PB FC 6.30 M2   NOT SO ATHLETIC v  7-1 6.30 M2
 7-1 v NOT SO ATHLETIC 7.05 M2   BLENDERS FC v OCCASIONALLY UTD 7.05 M2
OCCASIONALLY UTD v BLENDERS FC 7.40 M2   PB FC v DANKOTUB FC 7.40 M2
GCFC BYE   GCFC BYE
Round 3    31/10/17       Round 10     19/12/17    
BLENDERS FC v  7-1 6.30 M2    7-1 v BLENDERS FC 6.30 M2
GCFC v DANKOTUB FC 7.05 M2   PB FC v NOT SO ATHLETIC 7.05 M2
NOT SO ATHLETIC v PB FC 7.40 M2   DANKOTUB FC v GCFC 7.40 M2
OCCASIONALLY UTD BYE   OCCASIONALLY UTD BYE
Round 4    07/11/17       Round 11    23/01/18    
DANKOTUB FC v OCCASIONALLY UTD 6.30 M2   OCCASIONALLY UTD v DANKOTUB FC 6.30 M2
 7-1 v PB FC 7.05 M2   PB FC v  7-1 7.05 M2
NOT SO ATHLETIC v GCFC 7.40 M2   GCFC v NOT SO ATHLETIC 7.40 M2
BLENDERS FC BYE   BLENDERS FC BYE
Round 5    14/11/17       Round 12    30/01/18    
GCFC v  7-1 6.30 M2   NOT SO ATHLETIC v OCCASIONALLY UTD 6.30 M2
PB FC v BLENDERS FC 7.05 M2    7-1 v GCFC 7.05 M2
OCCASIONALLY UTD v NOT SO ATHLETIC 7.40 M2   BLENDERS FC v PB FC 7.40 M2
DANKOTUB FC BYE   DANKOTUB FC BYE
Round 6    21/11/17       Round 13    06/02/18    
PB FC v GCFC 6.30 M2   GCFC v PB FC 6.30 M2
BLENDERS FC v DANKOTUB FC 7.05 M2   DANKOTUB FC v BLENDERS FC 7.05 M2
 7-1 v AJ FC 7.40 M2   OCCASIONALLY UTD v  7-1 7.40 M2
NOT SO ATHLETIC BYE   NOT SO ATHLETIC BYE
Round 7    28/11/17       Round 14    13/02/18    
OCCASIONALLY UTD v PB FC 6.30 M2   NOT SO ATHLETIC v DANKOTUB FC 6.30 M2
DANKOTUB FC v NOT SO ATHLETIC 7.05 M2   PB FC v OCCASIONALLY UTD 7.05 M2
GCFC v BLENDERS FC 7.40 M2   BLENDERS FC v GCFC 7.40 M2
 7-1 BYE    7-1 BYE
 
MEN DIVISION 4
Round 1    17/10/17 Time Ground   Round 8    05/12/17 Time Ground
AJ FC v DYSLEXIA UNTIED 6.30 M3   DYSLEXIA UNTIED v AJ FC 6.30 M3
THE WANNABEES v CHOPPERS FC 7.05 M3   CHOPPERS FC v THE WANNABEES 7.05 M3
RED FLAG FC v THE HAWKS 7.40 M3   THE HAWKS v RED FLAG FC 7.40 M3
2 GOALS 1 CUP BYE   2 GOALS 1 CUP BYE
Round 2    24/10/17       Round 9    12/12/17    
THE HAWKS v DYSLEXIA UNTIED 6.30 M3   DYSLEXIA UNTIED v THE HAWKS 6.30 M3
RED FLAG FC v 2 GOALS 1 CUP 7.05 M3   2 GOALS 1 CUP v RED FLAG FC 7.05 M3
CHOPPERS FC v AJ FC 7.40 M3   AJ FC v CHOPPERS FC 7.40 M3
THE WANNABEES BYE   THE WANNABEES BYE
Round 3    31/10/17       Round 10     19/12/17    
AJ FC v THE HAWKS 6.30 M3   THE HAWKS v AJ FC 6.30 M3
THE WANNABEES v RED FLAG FC 7.05 M3   2 GOALS 1 CUP v DYSLEXIA UNTIED 7.05 M3
DYSLEXIA UNTIED v 2 GOALS 1 CUP 7.40 M3   RED FLAG FC v THE WANNABEES 7.40 M3
CHOPPERS FC BYE   CHOPPERS FC BYE
Round 4    07/11/17       Round 11    23/01/18    
RED FLAG FC v CHOPPERS FC 6.30 M3   CHOPPERS FC v RED FLAG FC 6.30 M3
THE HAWKS v 2 GOALS 1 CUP 7.05 M3   2 GOALS 1 CUP v THE HAWKS 7.05 M3
DYSLEXIA UNTIED v THE WANNABEES 7.40 M3   THE WANNABEES v DYSLEXIA UNTIED 7.40 M3
AJ FC BYE   AJ FC BYE
Round 5    14/11/17       Round 12    30/01/18    
THE WANNABEES v THE HAWKS 6.30 M3   DYSLEXIA UNTIED v CHOPPERS FC 6.30 M3
2 GOALS 1 CUP v AJ FC 7.05 M3   THE HAWKS v THE WANNABEES 7.05 M3
CHOPPERS FC v DYSLEXIA UNTIED 7.40 M3   AJ FC v 2 GOALS 1 CUP 7.40 M3
RED FLAG FC BYE   RED FLAG FC BYE
Round 6    21/11/17       Round 13    06/02/18    
2 GOALS 1 CUP v THE WANNABEES 6.30 M3   THE WANNABEES v 2 GOALS 1 CUP 6.30 M3
AJ FC v RED FLAG FC 7.05 M3   RED FLAG FC v AJ FC 7.05 M3
THE HAWKS v CHOPPERS FC 7.40 M3   CHOPPERS FC v THE HAWKS 7.40 M3
DYSLEXIA UNTIED BYE   DYSLEXIA UNTIED BYE
Round 7    28/11/17       Round 14    13/02/18    
CHOPPERS FC v 2 GOALS 1 CUP 6.30 M3   DYSLEXIA UNTIED v RED FLAG FC 6.30 M3
RED FLAG FC v DYSLEXIA UNTIED 7.05 M3   2 GOALS 1 CUP v CHOPPERS FC 7.05 M3
THE WANNABEES v AJ FC 7.40 M3   AJ FC v THE WANNABEES 7.40 M3
THE HAWKS BYE   THE HAWKS BYE
MEN DIVISION 5
Round 1    18/10/17 Time Ground   Round 8    06/12/17 Time Ground
BOCA SENIORS v THE FELLAS 6.30 M1   THE FELLAS v BOCA SENIORS 6.30 M1
DURKIN FC v KLOPPS & ROBBERS 7.05 M1   KLOPPS & ROBBERS v DURKIN FC 7.05 M1
REDSKINS v INTER-ME-VAN 7.40 M1   INTER-ME-VAN v REDSKINS 7.40 M1
THE RIFF BYE   THE RIFF BYE
Round 2    25/10/17       Round 9    13/12/17    
REDSKINS v THE RIFF 6.30 M1   THE FELLAS v INTER-ME-VAN 6.30 M1
INTER-ME-VAN v THE FELLAS 7.05 M1   BOCA SENIORS v KLOPPS & ROBBERS 7.05 M1
KLOPPS & ROBBERS v BOCA SENIORS 7.40 M1   THE RIFF v REDSKINS 7.40 M1
DURKIN FC BYE   DURKIN FC BYE
Round 3    01/11/17       Round 10     20/12/17    
BOCA SENIORS v INTER-ME-VAN 6.30 M1   INTER-ME-VAN v BOCA SENIORS 6.30 M1
DURKIN FC v REDSKINS 7.05 M1   THE RIFF v THE FELLAS 7.05 M1
THE FELLAS v THE RIFF 7.40 M1   REDSKINS v DURKIN FC 7.40 M1
KLOPPS & ROBBERS BYE   KLOPPS & ROBBERS BYE
Round 4    08/11/17       Round 11    24/01/18    
REDSKINS v KLOPPS & ROBBERS 6.30 M1   KLOPPS & ROBBERS v REDSKINS 6.30 M1
INTER-ME-VAN v THE RIFF 7.05 M1   THE RIFF v INTER-ME-VAN 7.05 M1
THE FELLAS v DURKIN FC 7.40 M1   DURKIN FC v THE FELLAS 7.40 M1
BOCA SENIORS BYE   BOCA SENIORS BYE
Round 5    15/11/17       Round 12    31/01/18    
DURKIN FC v INTER-ME-VAN 6.30 M1   THE FELLAS v KLOPPS & ROBBERS 6.30 M1
THE RIFF v BOCA SENIORS 7.05 M1   INTER-ME-VAN v DURKIN FC 7.05 M1
KLOPPS & ROBBERS v THE FELLAS 7.40 M1   BOCA SENIORS v THE RIFF 7.40 M1
REDSKINS BYE   REDSKINS BYE
Round 6    22/11/17       Round 13    07/02/18    
THE RIFF v DURKIN FC 6.30 M1   DURKIN FC v THE RIFF 6.30 M1
BOCA SENIORS v REDSKINS 7.05 M1   REDSKINS v BOCA SENIORS 7.05 M1
INTER-ME-VAN v KLOPPS & ROBBERS 7.40 M1   KLOPPS & ROBBERS v INTER-ME-VAN 7.40 M1
THE FELLAS BYE   THE FELLAS BYE
Round 7    29/11/17       Round 14    14/02/18    
KLOPPS & ROBBERS v THE RIFF 6.30 M1   THE FELLAS v REDSKINS 6.30 M1
REDSKINS v THE FELLAS 7.05 M1   THE RIFF v KLOPPS & ROBBERS 7.05 M1
DURKIN FC v BOCA SENIORS 7.40 M1   BOCA SENIORS v DURKIN FC 7.40 M1
INTER-ME-VAN BYE   INTER-ME-VAN BYE
MEN DIVISION 6
Round 1    18/10/17 Time Ground   Round 8    06/12/17 Time Ground
MORRISON SWINGER v MORRISON BLUES 6.30 M4 MORRISON BLUES v MORRISON RHYTHM 6.30 M4
MORRISON RHYTHM v MORRISON METAL 7.05 M4 MORRISON RAVE v MORRISON METAL 7.05 M4
MORRISON RAVE v MORRISON R/TORS 7.40 M4 MORRISON R/TORS v MORRISON SWINGER 7.40 M4
Round 2    25/10/17       Round 9    13/12/17    
MORRISON RAVE v MORRISON RHYTHM 6.30 M4 MORRISON SWINGER v MORRISON RAVE 6.30 M4
MORRISON BLUES v MORRISON R/TORS 7.05 M4 MORRISON METAL v MORRISON BLUES 7.05 M4
MORRISON METAL v MORRISON SWINGER 7.40 M4 MORRISON RHYTHM v MORRISON R/TORS 7.40 M4
Round 3    01/11/17       Round 10     20/12/17    
MORRISON SWINGER v MORRISON R/TORS 6.30 M4 MORRISON R/TORS v MORRISON METAL 6.30 M4
MORRISON METAL v MORRISON RAVE 7.05 M4 MORRISON RHYTHM v MORRISON SWINGER 7.05 M4
MORRISON RHYTHM v MORRISON BLUES 7.40 M4 MORRISON RAVE v MORRISON BLUES 7.40 M4
Round 4    08/11/17       Round 11    24/01/18    
MORRISON BLUES v MORRISON METAL 6.30 M4 MORRISON RHYTHM v MORRISON METAL 6.30 M4
MORRISON RAVE v MORRISON SWINGER 7.05 M4 MORRISON SWINGER v MORRISON BLUES 7.05 M4
MORRISON R/TORS v MORRISON RHYTHM 7.40 M4 MORRISON RAVE v MORRISON R/TORS 7.40 M4
Round 5    15/11/17       Round 12    31/01/18    
MORRISON METAL v MORRISON R/TORS 6.30 M4 MORRISON BLUES v MORRISON R/TORS 6.30 M4
MORRISON SWINGER v MORRISON RHYTHM 7.05 M4 MORRISON RAVE v MORRISON RHYTHM 7.05 M4
MORRISON BLUES v MORRISON RAVE 7.40 M4 MORRISON METAL v MORRISON SWINGER 7.40 M4
Round 6    22/11/17       Round 13    07/02/18    
MORRISON BLUES v MORRISON SWINGER 6.30 M4 MORRISON METAL v MORRISON RAVE 6.30 M4
MORRISON R/TORS v MORRISON RAVE 7.05 M4 MORRISON SWINGER v MORRISON R/TORS 7.05 M4
MORRISON METAL v MORRISON RHYTHM 7.40 M4 MORRISON RHYTHM v MORRISON BLUES 7.40 M4
Round 7    29/11/17       Round 14    14/02/18    
MORRISON RHYTHM v MORRISON RAVE 6.30 M4 MORRISON R/TORS v MORRISON RHYTHM 6.30 M4
MORRISON R/TORS v MORRISON BLUES 7.05 M4 MORRISON RAVE v MORRISON SWINGER 7.05 M4
MORRISON SWINGER v MORRISON METAL 7.40 M4 MORRISON BLUES v MORRISON METAL 7.40 M4
MEN DIVISION O35
Round 1    18/10/17 Time Ground   Round 8    06/12/17 Time Ground
SHADES OF GREY v GOODFELLAS 6.30 M5   GOODFELLAS v SHADES OF GREY 6.30 M5
WHOLESALE CATS v SHARK SANDWICH 7.05 M5   SHARK SANDWICH v WHOLESALE CATS 7.05 M5
MIXUP v THE KICKERS 7.40 M5   THE KICKERS v MIXUP 7.40 M5
REAL PUTNEY BYE   REAL PUTNEY BYE
Round 2    25/10/17       Round 9    13/12/17    
MIXUP v REAL PUTNEY 6.30 M5   GOODFELLAS v THE KICKERS 6.30 M5
THE KICKERS v GOODFELLAS 7.05 M5   SHADES OF GREY v SHARK SANDWICH 7.05 M5
SHARK SANDWICH v SHADES OF GREY 7.40 M5   REAL PUTNEY v MIXUP 7.40 M5
WHOLESALE CATS BYE   WHOLESALE CATS BYE
Round 3    01/11/17       Round 10     20/12/17    
SHADES OF GREY v THE KICKERS 6.30 M5   THE KICKERS v SHADES OF GREY 6.30 M5
WHOLESALE CATS v MIXUP 7.05 M5   REAL PUTNEY v GOODFELLAS 7.05 M5
GOODFELLAS v REAL PUTNEY 7.40 M5   MIXUP v WHOLESALE CATS 7.40 M5
SHARK SANDWICH BYE   SHARK SANDWICH BYE
Round 4    08/11/17       Round 11    24/01/18    
MIXUP v SHARK SANDWICH 6.30 M5   SHARK SANDWICH v MIXUP 6.30 M5
THE KICKERS v REAL PUTNEY 7.05 M5   REAL PUTNEY v THE KICKERS 7.05 M5
GOODFELLAS v WHOLESALE CATS 7.40 M5   WHOLESALE CATS v GOODFELLAS 7.40 M5
SHADES OF GREY BYE   SHADES OF GREY BYE
Round 5    15/11/17       Round 12    31/01/18    
WHOLESALE CATS v THE KICKERS 6.30 M5   GOODFELLAS v SHARK SANDWICH 6.30 M5
REAL PUTNEY v SHADES OF GREY 7.05 M5   THE KICKERS v WHOLESALE CATS 7.05 M5
SHARK SANDWICH v GOODFELLAS 7.40 M5   SHADES OF GREY v REAL PUTNEY 7.40 M5
MIXUP BYE   MIXUP BYE
Round 6    22/11/17       Round 13    07/02/18    
REAL PUTNEY v WHOLESALE CATS 6.30 M5   WHOLESALE CATS v REAL PUTNEY 6.30 M5
SHADES OF GREY v MIXUP 7.05 M5   MIXUP v SHADES OF GREY 7.05 M5
THE KICKERS v SHARK SANDWICH 7.40 M5   SHARK SANDWICH v THE KICKERS 7.40 M5
GOODFELLAS BYE   GOODFELLAS BYE
Round 7    29/11/17       Round 14    14/02/18    
SHARK SANDWICH v REAL PUTNEY 6.30 M5   GOODFELLAS v MIXUP 6.30 M5
MIXUP v GOODFELLAS 7.05 M5   REAL PUTNEY v SHARK SANDWICH 7.05 M5
WHOLESALE CATS v SHADES OF GREY 7.40 M5   SHADES OF GREY v WHOLESALE CATS 7.40 M5
THE KICKERS BYE   THE KICKERS BYE
WOMENS DIVISION 1
Round 1    19/10/17 Time Ground   Round 8    07/12/17 Time Ground
CHICKEN FILLETS v THE STRIKERS 6.30 M1 THE STRIKERS v MANTITY UNITED 6.30 M1
MANTITY UNITED v ADIOS BITCHACHOS 7.05 M1 COOL NAME PENDING v ADIOS BITCHACHOS 7.05 M1
COOL NAME PENDING v THE PRABINS 7.40 M1 THE PRABINS v CHICKEN FILLETS 7.40 M1
Round 2    26/10/17       Round 9    14/12/17    
COOL NAME PENDING v MANTITY UNITED 6.30 M1 CHICKEN FILLETS v COOL NAME PENDING 6.30 M1
THE STRIKERS v THE PRABINS 7.05 M1 ADIOS BITCHACHOS v THE STRIKERS 7.05 M1
ADIOS BITCHACHOS v CHICKEN FILLETS 7.40 M1 MANTITY UNITED v THE PRABINS 7.40 M1
Round 3    02/11/17       Round 10     21/12/17    
CHICKEN FILLETS v THE PRABINS 6.30 M1 THE PRABINS v ADIOS BITCHACHOS 6.30 M1
ADIOS BITCHACHOS v COOL NAME PENDING 7.05 M1 MANTITY UNITED v CHICKEN FILLETS 7.05 M1
MANTITY UNITED v THE STRIKERS 7.40 M1 COOL NAME PENDING v THE STRIKERS 7.40 M1
Round 4    09/11/17       Round 11    25/01/18    
THE STRIKERS v ADIOS BITCHACHOS 6.30 M1 MANTITY UNITED v ADIOS BITCHACHOS 6.30 M1
COOL NAME PENDING v CHICKEN FILLETS 7.05 M1 CHICKEN FILLETS v THE STRIKERS 7.05 M1
THE PRABINS v MANTITY UNITED 7.40 M1 COOL NAME PENDING v THE PRABINS 7.40 M1
Round 5    16/11/17       Round 12    01/02/18    
ADIOS BITCHACHOS v THE PRABINS 6.30 M1 THE STRIKERS v THE PRABINS 6.30 M1
CHICKEN FILLETS v MANTITY UNITED 7.05 M1 COOL NAME PENDING v MANTITY UNITED 7.05 M1
THE STRIKERS v COOL NAME PENDING 7.40 M1 ADIOS BITCHACHOS v CHICKEN FILLETS 7.40 M1
Round 6    23/11/17       Round 13    08/02/18    
THE STRIKERS v CHICKEN FILLETS 6.30 M1 ADIOS BITCHACHOS v COOL NAME PENDING 6.30 M1
THE PRABINS v COOL NAME PENDING 7.05 M1 CHICKEN FILLETS v THE PRABINS 7.05 M1
ADIOS BITCHACHOS v MANTITY UNITED 7.40 M1 MANTITY UNITED v THE STRIKERS 7.40 M1
Round 7    30/11/17       Round 14    15/02/18    
MANTITY UNITED v COOL NAME PENDING 6.30 M1 THE PRABINS v MANTITY UNITED 6.30 M1
THE PRABINS v THE STRIKERS 7.05 M1 COOL NAME PENDING v CHICKEN FILLETS 7.05 M1
CHICKEN FILLETS v ADIOS BITCHACHOS 7.40 M1 THE STRIKERS v ADIOS BITCHACHOS 7.40 M1
WOMENS DIVISION 2
Round 1    19/10/17 Time Ground   Round 8    07/12/17 Time Ground
GOAL DIGGERS v KISS MY ARSENAL 6.30 M2 KISS MY ARSENAL v PUTNEY FC 6.30 M2
PUTNEY FC v PUTNEY BEARS 7.05 M2 THE BIRDS v PUTNEY BEARS 7.05 M2
THE BIRDS v FLAMING FLAMINGOS 7.40 M2 FLAMING FLAMINGOS v GOAL DIGGERS 7.40 M2
Round 2    26/10/17       Round 9    14/12/17    
THE BIRDS v PUTNEY FC 6.30 M2 GOAL DIGGERS v THE BIRDS 6.30 M2
KISS MY ARSENAL v FLAMING FLAMINGOS 7.05 M2 PUTNEY BEARS v KISS MY ARSENAL 7.05 M2
PUTNEY BEARS v GOAL DIGGERS 7.40 M2 PUTNEY FC v FLAMING FLAMINGOS 7.40 M2
Round 3    02/11/17       Round 10     21/12/17    
GOAL DIGGERS v FLAMING FLAMINGOS 6.30 M2 FLAMING FLAMINGOS v PUTNEY BEARS 6.30 M2
PUTNEY BEARS v THE BIRDS 7.05 M2 PUTNEY FC v GOAL DIGGERS 7.05 M2
PUTNEY FC v KISS MY ARSENAL 7.40 M2 THE BIRDS v KISS MY ARSENAL 7.40 M2
Round 4    09/11/17       Round 11    25/01/18    
KISS MY ARSENAL v PUTNEY BEARS 6.30 M2 PUTNEY FC v PUTNEY BEARS 6.30 M2
THE BIRDS v GOAL DIGGERS 7.05 M2 GOAL DIGGERS v KISS MY ARSENAL 7.05 M2
FLAMING FLAMINGOS v PUTNEY FC 7.40 M2 THE BIRDS v FLAMING FLAMINGOS 7.40 M2
Round 5    16/11/17       Round 12    01/02/18    
PUTNEY BEARS v FLAMING FLAMINGOS 6.30 M2 KISS MY ARSENAL v FLAMING FLAMINGOS 6.30 M2
GOAL DIGGERS v PUTNEY FC 7.05 M2 THE BIRDS v PUTNEY FC 7.05 M2
KISS MY ARSENAL v THE BIRDS 7.40 M2 PUTNEY BEARS v GOAL DIGGERS 7.40 M2
Round 6    23/11/17       Round 13    08/02/18    
KISS MY ARSENAL v GOAL DIGGERS 6.30 M2 PUTNEY BEARS v THE BIRDS 6.30 M2
FLAMING FLAMINGOS v THE BIRDS 7.05 M2 GOAL DIGGERS v FLAMING FLAMINGOS 7.05 M2
PUTNEY BEARS v PUTNEY FC 7.40 M2 PUTNEY FC v KISS MY ARSENAL 7.40 M2
Round 7    30/11/17       Round 14    15/02/18    
PUTNEY FC v THE BIRDS 6.30 M2 FLAMING FLAMINGOS v PUTNEY FC 6.30 M2
FLAMING FLAMINGOS v KISS MY ARSENAL 7.05 M2 THE BIRDS v GOAL DIGGERS 7.05 M2
GOAL DIGGERS v PUTNEY BEARS 7.40 M2 KISS MY ARSENAL v PUTNEY BEARS 7.40 M2
WOMENS DIVISION 3
Round 1    19/10/17 Time Ground   Round 8    07/12/17 Time Ground
SUGAR BABES v W/RYDE WOMBATS 6.30 M3 W/RYDE WOMBATS v NATILDAS 6.30 M3
NATILDAS v VIXENS 2 7.05 M3 THE B (BETTER) TEAM v VIXENS 2 7.05 M3
THE B (BETTER) TEAM v MOTLEY CREW 7.40 M3 MOTLEY CREW v SUGAR BABES 7.40 M3
Round 2    26/10/17       Round 9    14/12/17    
THE B (BETTER) TEAM v NATILDAS 6.30 M3 SUGAR BABES v THE B (BETTER) TEAM 6.30 M3
W/RYDE WOMBATS v MOTLEY CREW 7.05 M3 NATILDAS v MOTLEY CREW 7.05 M3
VIXENS 2 v SUGAR BABES 7.40 M3 VIXENS 2 v W/RYDE WOMBATS 7.40 M3
Round 3    02/11/17       Round 10     21/12/17    
SUGAR BABES v MOTLEY CREW 6.30 M3 MOTLEY CREW v VIXENS 2 6.30 M3
VIXENS 2 v THE B (BETTER) TEAM 7.05 M3 NATILDAS v SUGAR BABES 7.05 M3
NATILDAS v W/RYDE WOMBATS 7.40 M3 THE B (BETTER) TEAM v W/RYDE WOMBATS 7.40 M3
Round 4    09/11/17       Round 11    25/01/18    
W/RYDE WOMBATS v VIXENS 2 6.30 M3 NATILDAS v VIXENS 2 6.30 M3
THE B (BETTER) TEAM v SUGAR BABES 7.05 M3 SUGAR BABES v W/RYDE WOMBATS 7.05 M3
MOTLEY CREW v NATILDAS 7.40 M3 THE B (BETTER) TEAM v MOTLEY CREW 7.40 M3
Round 5    16/11/17       Round 12    01/02/18    
VIXENS 2 v MOTLEY CREW 6.30 M3 W/RYDE WOMBATS v MOTLEY CREW 6.30 M3
SUGAR BABES v NATILDAS 7.05 M3 THE B (BETTER) TEAM v NATILDAS 7.05 M3
W/RYDE WOMBATS v THE B (BETTER) TEAM 7.40 M3 VIXENS 2 v SUGAR BABES 7.40 M3
Round 6    23/11/17       Round 13    08/02/18    
W/RYDE WOMBATS v SUGAR BABES 6.30 M3 VIXENS 2 v THE B (BETTER) TEAM 6.30 M3
MOTLEY CREW v THE B (BETTER) TEAM 7.05 M3 SUGAR BABES v MOTLEY CREW 7.05 M3
VIXENS 2 v NATILDAS 7.40 M3 NATILDAS v W/RYDE WOMBATS 7.40 M3
Round 7    30/11/17       Round 14    15/02/18    
NATILDAS v THE B (BETTER) TEAM 6.30 M3 MOTLEY CREW v NATILDAS 6.30 M3
MOTLEY CREW v W/RYDE WOMBATS 7.05 M3 THE B (BETTER) TEAM v SUGAR BABES 7.05 M3
SUGAR BABES v VIXENS 2 7.40 M3 W/RYDE WOMBATS v VIXENS 2 7.40 M3
WOMENS DIVISION 4
Round 1    18/10/17 Time Ground   Round 8    06/12/17 Time Ground
THE WEAPONS v DESIGN DRINKERS 6.30 M2 DESIGN DRINKERS v CHEESE 2.0 6.30 M2
CHEESE 2.0 v RANGE ROVERS 7.05 M2 VICTORIOUS SECRETS v RANGE ROVERS 7.05 M2
VICTORIOUS SECRETS v VIXENS 1 7.40 M2 VIXENS 1 v THE WEAPONS 7.40 M2
Round 2    25/10/17       Round 9    13/12/17    
VICTORIOUS SECRETS v CHEESE 2.0 6.30 M2 THE WEAPONS v VICTORIOUS SECRETS 6.30 M2
DESIGN DRINKERS v VIXENS 1 7.05 M2 RANGE ROVERS v DESIGN DRINKERS 7.05 M2
RANGE ROVERS v THE WEAPONS 7.40 M2 CHEESE 2.0 v VIXENS 1 7.40 M2
Round 3    01/11/17       Round 10     20/12/17    
THE WEAPONS v VIXENS 1 6.30 M2 VIXENS 1 v RANGE ROVERS 6.30 M2
RANGE ROVERS v VICTORIOUS SECRETS 7.05 M2 CHEESE 2.0 v THE WEAPONS 7.05 M2
CHEESE 2.0 v DESIGN DRINKERS 7.40 M2 VICTORIOUS SECRETS v DESIGN DRINKERS 7.40 M2
Round 4    08/11/17       Round 11    24/01/18    
DESIGN DRINKERS v RANGE ROVERS 6.30 M2 CHEESE 2.0 v RANGE ROVERS 6.30 M2
VICTORIOUS SECRETS v THE WEAPONS 7.05 M2 THE WEAPONS v DESIGN DRINKERS 7.05 M2
VIXENS 1 v CHEESE 2.0 7.40 M2 VICTORIOUS SECRETS v VIXENS 1 7.40 M2
Round 5    15/11/17       Round 12    31/01/18    
RANGE ROVERS v VIXENS 1 6.30 M2 DESIGN DRINKERS v VIXENS 1 6.30 M2
THE WEAPONS v CHEESE 2.0 7.05 M2 VICTORIOUS SECRETS v CHEESE 2.0 7.05 M2
DESIGN DRINKERS v VICTORIOUS SECRETS 7.40 M2 RANGE ROVERS v THE WEAPONS 7.40 M2
Round 6    22/11/17       Round 13    07/02/18    
DESIGN DRINKERS v THE WEAPONS 6.30 M2 RANGE ROVERS v VICTORIOUS SECRETS 6.30 M2
VIXENS 1 v VICTORIOUS SECRETS 7.05 M2 THE WEAPONS v VIXENS 1 7.05 M2
RANGE ROVERS v CHEESE 2.0 7.40 M2 CHEESE 2.0 v DESIGN DRINKERS 7.40 M2
Round 7    29/11/17       Round 14    14/02/18    
CHEESE 2.0 v VICTORIOUS SECRETS 6.30 M2 VIXENS 1 v CHEESE 2.0 6.30 M2
VIXENS 1 v DESIGN DRINKERS 7.05 M2 VICTORIOUS SECRETS v THE WEAPONS 7.05 M2
THE WEAPONS v RANGE ROVERS 7.40 M2 DESIGN DRINKERS v RANGE ROVERS 7.40 M2
WOMENS DIVISION 5
Round 1    18/10/17 Time Ground   Round 8    06/12/17 Time Ground
JUST FOR KICKS v AIRSWINGERS UTD 6.30 M3 AIRSWINGERS UTD v AUBURNITES 6.30 M3
AUBURNITES v RANDOM ROVERS 7.05 M3 CLASS ON GRASS v RANDOM ROVERS 7.05 M3
CLASS ON GRASS v GOAL DIGGERS 7.40 M3 GOAL DIGGERS v JUST FOR KICKS 7.40 M3
Round 2    25/10/17       Round 9    13/12/17    
CLASS ON GRASS v AUBURNITES 6.30 M3 JUST FOR KICKS v CLASS ON GRASS 6.30 M3
AIRSWINGERS UTD v GOAL DIGGERS 7.05 M3 RANDOM ROVERS v AIRSWINGERS UTD 7.05 M3
RANDOM ROVERS v JUST FOR KICKS 7.40 M3 AUBURNITES v GOAL DIGGERS 7.40 M3
Round 3    01/11/17       Round 10     20/12/17    
JUST FOR KICKS v GOAL DIGGERS 6.30 M3 GOAL DIGGERS v RANDOM ROVERS 6.30 M3
RANDOM ROVERS v CLASS ON GRASS 7.05 M3 AUBURNITES v JUST FOR KICKS 7.05 M3
AUBURNITES v AIRSWINGERS UTD 7.40 M3 CLASS ON GRASS v AIRSWINGERS UTD 7.40 M3
Round 4    08/11/17       Round 11    24/01/18    
AIRSWINGERS UTD v RANDOM ROVERS 6.30 M3 AUBURNITES v RANDOM ROVERS 6.30 M3
CLASS ON GRASS v JUST FOR KICKS 7.05 M3 JUST FOR KICKS v AIRSWINGERS UTD 7.05 M3
GOAL DIGGERS v AUBURNITES 7.40 M3 CLASS ON GRASS v GOAL DIGGERS 7.40 M3
Round 5    15/11/17       Round 12    31/01/18    
RANDOM ROVERS v GOAL DIGGERS 6.30 M3 AIRSWINGERS UTD v GOAL DIGGERS 6.30 M3
JUST FOR KICKS v AUBURNITES 7.05 M3 CLASS ON GRASS v AUBURNITES 7.05 M3
AIRSWINGERS UTD v CLASS ON GRASS 7.40 M3 RANDOM ROVERS v JUST FOR KICKS 7.40 M3
Round 6    22/11/17       Round 13    07/02/18    
AIRSWINGERS UTD v JUST FOR KICKS 6.30 M3 RANDOM ROVERS v CLASS ON GRASS 6.30 M3
GOAL DIGGERS v CLASS ON GRASS 7.05 M3 JUST FOR KICKS v GOAL DIGGERS 7.05 M3
RANDOM ROVERS v AUBURNITES 7.40 M3 AUBURNITES v AIRSWINGERS UTD 7.40 M3
Round 7    29/11/17       Round 14    14/02/18    
AUBURNITES v CLASS ON GRASS 6.30 M3 GOAL DIGGERS v AUBURNITES 6.30 M3
GOAL DIGGERS v AIRSWINGERS UTD 7.05 M3 CLASS ON GRASS v JUST FOR KICKS 7.05 M3
JUST FOR KICKS v RANDOM ROVERS 7.40 M3 AIRSWINGERS UTD v RANDOM ROVERS 7.40 M3
BOYS YOUTH DIVISION 1
Round 1    17/10/17 Time Ground   Round 8    05/12/17 Time Ground
MAD DOGS v ALLSAINTS 6.30 M4 ALLSAINTS v CAPTAIN KRUNCH  6.30 M4
CAPTAIN KRUNCH  v PHAT YEEROS FC 7.05 M4 BALOTELLA TUBBIES  v PHAT YEEROS FC 7.05 M4
BALOTELLA TUBBIES  v HSP 7.40 M4 HSP v MAD DOGS 7.40 M4
Round 2    24/10/17       Round 9    12/12/17    
BALOTELLA TUBBIES  v CAPTAIN KRUNCH  6.30 M4 MAD DOGS v BALOTELLA TUBBIES  6.30 M4
ALLSAINTS v HSP 7.05 M4 PHAT YEEROS FC v ALLSAINTS 7.05 M4
PHAT YEEROS FC v MAD DOGS 7.40 M4 CAPTAIN KRUNCH  v HSP 7.40 M4
Round 3    31/10/17       Round 10     19/12/17    
MAD DOGS v HSP 6.30 M4 HSP v PHAT YEEROS FC 6.30 M4
PHAT YEEROS FC v BALOTELLA TUBBIES  7.05 M4 CAPTAIN KRUNCH  v MAD DOGS 7.05 M4
CAPTAIN KRUNCH  v ALLSAINTS 7.40 M4 BALOTELLA TUBBIES  v ALLSAINTS 7.40 M4
Round 4    07/11/17       Round 11    23/01/18    
ALLSAINTS v PHAT YEEROS FC 6.30 M4 CAPTAIN KRUNCH  v PHAT YEEROS FC 6.30 M4
BALOTELLA TUBBIES  v MAD DOGS 7.05 M4 MAD DOGS v ALLSAINTS 7.05 M4
HSP v CAPTAIN KRUNCH  7.40 M4 BALOTELLA TUBBIES  v HSP 7.40 M4
Round 5    14/11/17       Round 12    30/01/18    
PHAT YEEROS FC v HSP 6.30 M4 ALLSAINTS v HSP 6.30 M4
MAD DOGS v CAPTAIN KRUNCH  7.05 M4 BALOTELLA TUBBIES  v CAPTAIN KRUNCH  7.05 M4
ALLSAINTS v BALOTELLA TUBBIES  7.40 M4 PHAT YEEROS FC v MAD DOGS 7.40 M4
Round 6    21/11/17       Round 13    06/02/18    
ALLSAINTS v MAD DOGS 6.30 M4 PHAT YEEROS FC v BALOTELLA TUBBIES  6.30 M4
HSP v BALOTELLA TUBBIES  7.05 M4 MAD DOGS v HSP 7.05 M4
PHAT YEEROS FC v CAPTAIN KRUNCH  7.40 M4 CAPTAIN KRUNCH  v ALLSAINTS 7.40 M4
Round 7    28/11/17       Round 14    13/02/18    
CAPTAIN KRUNCH  v BALOTELLA TUBBIES  6.30 M4 HSP v CAPTAIN KRUNCH  6.30 M4
HSP v ALLSAINTS 7.05 M4 BALOTELLA TUBBIES  v MAD DOGS 7.05 M4
MAD DOGS v PHAT YEEROS FC 7.40 M4 ALLSAINTS v PHAT YEEROS FC 7.40 M4
BOYS YOUTH DIVISION 2
Round 1    17/10/17 Time Ground   Round 8    05/12/17 Time Ground
ALL SAINTS v GLADINATORS 6.30 M5   GLADINATORS v ALL SAINTS 6.30 M5
GLADE RUNNERS v BALOTELLI TUBBIES 7.05 M5   BALOTELLI TUBBIES v GLADE RUNNERS 7.05 M5
VIPER FC v THE DESTROYERS 7.40 M5   THE DESTROYERS v VIPER FC 7.40 M5
ALL STARS FC BYE   ALL STARS FC BYE
Round 2    24/10/17       Round 9    12/12/17    
VIPER FC v ALL STARS FC 6.30 M5   GLADINATORS v THE DESTROYERS 6.30 M5
THE DESTROYERS v GLADINATORS 7.05 M5   ALL SAINTS v BALOTELLI TUBBIES 7.05 M5
BALOTELLI TUBBIES v ALL SAINTS 7.40 M5   ALL STARS FC v VIPER FC 7.40 M5
GLADE RUNNERS BYE   GLADE RUNNERS BYE
Round 3